Contao-Camp 2024
Ergebnis 1 bis 4 von 4

Thema: Endlose Weiterleitung

  1. #1
    Contao-Fan Avatar von Grossvater
    Registriert seit
    20.02.2013.
    Beiträge
    509

    Standard Endlose Weiterleitung

    Hallo zusammen,
    hat jemand von euch schoneinmal das Problem gehabt, dass Seiten scheinbar unendlich weitergeleitet werden?
    Ich rufe buero/team.html auf und lande bei buero/standorte/standorte/standorte/team.html

    Code:
    Status Code	URL	IP	Page Type	Redirect Type	Redirect URL	
    301	http://gd-planer.local/buero/team.html	127.0.0.1	server_redirect	permanent	http://gd-planer.local/buero/standorte/team.html
    301	http://gd-planer.local/buero/standorte/team.html	127.0.0.1	server_redirect	permanent	http://gd-planer.local/buero/standorte/standorte/team.html
    301	http://gd-planer.local/buero/standorte/standorte/team.html	127.0.0.1	server_redirect	permanent	http://gd-planer.local/buero/standorte/standorte/standorte/team.html
    404	http://gd-planer.local/buero/standorte/standorte/standorte/team.html	127.0.0.1	normal	temporary	none
    Die Seite "Standorte" gibt es nicht mehr. Das war eine Seite die früher bei mir vorhanden war. Alle anderen Seiten funktionieren (lassen sich aufrufen). Frontendmodule sind ebenfalls keine auf der Seite "team".
    htacces funktioniert. mod_rewrite auch.

    Contao 4.9.5
    Meine composer.json:
    Code:
    {
        "type": "project",
        "require": {
            "contao-bootstrap/core": "^2.0",
            "contao-bootstrap/grid": "^2.2",
            "contao-bootstrap/layout": "^2.0",
            "contao/conflicts": "*@dev",
            "contao/manager-bundle": "4.9.5",
            "derhaeuptling/contao-mega-menu": "^1.0",
            "dklemmt/contao_dk_mmenu": "^3.1",
            "heimrichhannot/contao-teaser-bundle": "^1.1",
            "jrgregory/m17-sticky-backend-footer": "^2.0",
            "markocupic/heroimage": "^4.0"
        },
        "extra": {
            "contao-component-dir": "assets"
        },
        "scripts": {
            "post-install-cmd": [
                "Contao\\ManagerBundle\\Composer\\ScriptHandler::initializeApplication"
            ],
            "post-update-cmd": [
                "Contao\\ManagerBundle\\Composer\\ScriptHandler::initializeApplication"
            ]
        }
    }
    Geändert von Grossvater (07.10.2020 um 15:14 Uhr)

  2. #2
    Contao-Urgestein Avatar von folkfreund
    Registriert seit
    09.04.2010.
    Beiträge
    1.928

    Standard

    Interessanter als die composer.json wäre wohl deine htaccess

  3. #3
    Contao-Fan Avatar von Grossvater
    Registriert seit
    20.02.2013.
    Beiträge
    509

    Standard

    ist unverändert und identisch mit https://github.com/contao/contao/blo.../web/.htaccess
    Code:
    <IfModule mod_rewrite.c>
        RewriteEngine On
    
        <IfModule mod_headers.c>
            # Assets in /assets and /bundles either contain a hash in their filename
            # or are called with a ?version suffix, therefore cache them for 1 year.
            RewriteRule ^(assets|bundles)/ - [ENV=CONTAO_ASSETS:true]
            Header set Cache-Control "max-age=31536000" env=CONTAO_ASSETS
    
            # Allow CORS on the Contao TinyMCE skin.
            RewriteRule ^assets/tinymce4/js/skins/contao/fonts/ - [ENV=CONTAO_TINYMCE_SKIN:true]
            Header set Access-Control-Allow-Origin "*" env=CONTAO_TINYMCE_SKIN
        </IfModule>
    
        # Determine the RewriteBase automatically and set it as environment variable.
        # If you are using Apache aliases to do mass virtual hosting or installed the
        # project in a subdirectory, the base path will be prepended to allow proper
        # resolution of the index.php file and to redirect to the correct URI. It will
        # work in environments without path prefix as well, providing a safe, one-size
        # fits all solution. But as you do not need it in this case, you can comment
        # the following 2 lines to eliminate the overhead.
        RewriteCond %{REQUEST_URI}::$1 ^(/.+)/(.*)::\2$
        RewriteRule ^(.*) - [E=BASE:%1]
    
        # Sets the HTTP_AUTHORIZATION header removed by Apache
        RewriteCond %{HTTP:Authorization} .
        RewriteRule ^ - [E=HTTP_AUTHORIZATION:%{HTTP:Authorization}]
    
        # Redirect to URI without front controller to prevent duplicate content
        # (with and without `/index.php`). Only do this redirect on the initial
        # rewrite by Apache and not on subsequent cycles. Otherwise we would get an
        # endless redirect loop (request -> rewrite to front controller ->
        # redirect -> request -> ...).
        # So in case you get a "too many redirects" error or you always get redirected
        # to the start page because your Apache does not expose the REDIRECT_STATUS
        # environment variable, you have 2 choices:
        # - disable this feature by commenting the following 2 lines or
        # - use Apache >= 2.3.9 and replace all L flags by END flags and remove the
        #   following RewriteCond (best solution)
        RewriteCond %{ENV:REDIRECT_STATUS} ^$
        RewriteRule ^index\.php(?:/(.*)|$) %{ENV:BASE}/$1 [R=301,L]
    
        # If the requested filename exists, simply serve it.
        # We only want to let Apache serve files and not directories.
        RewriteCond %{REQUEST_FILENAME} -f
        RewriteRule ^ - [L]
    
        # Rewrite all other queries to the front controller.
        RewriteRule ^ %{ENV:BASE}/index.php [L]
    </IfModule>
    
    <IfModule !mod_rewrite.c>
        <IfModule mod_alias.c>
            # When mod_rewrite is not available, we instruct a temporary redirect of
            # the start page to the front controller explicitly so that the website
            # and the generated links can still be used.
            RedirectMatch 302 ^/$ /index.php/
            # RedirectTemp cannot be used instead
        </IfModule>
    </IfModule>

  4. #4
    Contao-Nutzer
    Registriert seit
    10.10.2015.
    Beiträge
    23

    Standard

    Hatte gerade das gleiche Problem. Bei mir war der Fehler, dass im Verlauf eines Serverumzugs der Haken bei "Ordner-urls verwenden" in den Einstellungen, bzw. die localconfig, verloren gegangen ist

Aktive Benutzer

Aktive Benutzer

Aktive Benutzer in diesem Thema: 1 (Registrierte Benutzer: 0, Gäste: 1)

Lesezeichen

Lesezeichen

Berechtigungen

  • Neue Themen erstellen: Nein
  • Themen beantworten: Nein
  • Anhänge hochladen: Nein
  • Beiträge bearbeiten: Nein
  •